🚀 The State of YouTube 2026: Creators’ Guide to What’s Coming

OOSR Movies

OSR Movies

@osrmovies

Add to collection

SubSub Live

Start 24/7 Live Stream, let your content earn for you!

Your archive is already enough for a round-the-clock stream - no new uploads, no extra work.

LIVE · 1,795 videos ready to loop
  • 24/7
  • Up to 4K
  • Auto-restart
Turn archive into a 24/7 streamHow it works

Free credits to start · No card required

Channel info

  • 2.4MSubscribers
  • 1.8KVideos
  • 1.3BViews
  • Created on2019-06-18T00:00:00.000Z
  • Joined2024-12-24T00:00:00.000Z
  • Based in Singapore

About OSR Movies - YouTube Channel Statistics

OSR Movies is a YouTube channel with 2.4M subscribers and 1.3B total views across 1.8K videos.

The channel is based in Singapore.

Content is published in NE.

The channel was created on 2019-06-18 and last published a video on 2025-12-05.

The channel's content focuses primarily on Film (49%), Entertainment (47%), and Music (2%).

Frequently Asked Questions

How many subscribers does OSR Movies have?
OSR Movies has 2,430,000 subscribers on YouTube as of 2025.
How many views does OSR Movies have on YouTube?
OSR Movies has accumulated 1,290,161,940 total views across 1,795 published videos.
When was OSR Movies created?
OSR Movies was created on YouTube on 18.06.2019.
When did OSR Movies last upload a video?
The most recent upload on OSR Movies was on 05.12.2025.
Does OSR Movies have a 24/7 live stream?
Not yet - but that's easy to change: SubSub Live turns OSR Movies's published videos into a 24/7 live stream. Starting is free.

Channel Description

Welcome to the official channel of OSR Movies, your go-to destination for captivating entertainment! Don't miss out on the latest and greatest content—subscribe to our channel now and immerse yourself in a world of endless entertainment. OSR Digital Entertaining the Nation Pvt. Ltd. Ghattekulo, Dillibazar - 29, Kathmandu, Nepal ► Phone No: 014517856 ► WhatsApp: 9869376164 (Call, Message) ► E-Mail: osrdigitalnp@gmail.com ► Website: www.osrdigital.com.np ► TikTok (OSR Digital): https://vm.tiktok.com/ZSJ15VCFP/ ► Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/OSRDigitalNepal ► Twitter: https://twitter.com/OSR_Digital ► Instagram: OSR Digital ► Android: OSR Digital