🚀 The State of YouTube 2026: Creators’ Guide to What’s Coming

صصدام العزي

صدام العزي

@saddamalezzi1

Add to collection

SubSub Live

Start 24/7 Live Stream, let your content earn for you!

Your archive is already enough for a round-the-clock stream - no new uploads, no extra work.

LIVE · 599 videos ready to loop
  • 24/7
  • Up to 4K
  • Auto-restart
Turn archive into a 24/7 streamHow it works

Free credits to start · No card required

Channel info

  • 7.6MSubscribers
  • 599Videos
  • 3.8BViews
  • Created on2013-06-28T00:00:00.000Z
  • Joined2023-05-23T00:00:00.000Z
  • Based in Saudi Arabia

About صدام العزي - YouTube Channel Statistics

صدام العزي is a YouTube channel with 7.6M subscribers and 3.8B total views across 599 videos.

The channel is based in Saudi Arabia.

Content is published in AR.

The channel was created on 2013-06-28 and last published a video on 2026-02-13.

The channel's content focuses primarily on Entertainment (52%), Performing arts (24%), and Technology (8%).

Frequently Asked Questions

How many subscribers does صدام العزي have?
صدام العزي has 7,580,000 subscribers on YouTube as of 2026.
How many views does صدام العزي have on YouTube?
صدام العزي has accumulated 3,842,261,333 total views across 599 published videos.
When was صدام العزي created?
صدام العزي was created on YouTube on 28.06.2013.
When did صدام العزي last upload a video?
The most recent upload on صدام العزي was on 13.02.2026.
Does صدام العزي have a 24/7 live stream?
Not yet - but that's easy to change: SubSub Live turns صدام العزي's published videos into a 24/7 live stream. Starting is free.

Channel Description

Saddam Alezzi is a high-reach YouTube channel based in Saudi Arabia that focuses on testing unusual gadgets, technology, and entertainment experiments for a global audience. The creator specializes in verifying whether viral internet products and extreme tools actually work as advertised. Content formats vary from testing high-end protective gear like fire-resistant gloves to using treasure hunting tools on beaches. Recent videos include experiments with solar ovens, car emergency tools, and even testing the reality of internet myths regarding household items. With 582 videos uploaded, the channel has achieved a massive total of 3,789,309,477 views (as of 2026), averaging over 6.5 million views per video. This indicates a very high level of engagement across his 7,560,000 subscribers. This channel suits viewers who enjoy hands-on demonstrations and seeing the practical limits of strange products. It is not designed for those seeking strictly academic or professional technical tutorials. Visit the Saddam Alezzi channel to see his latest product experiments in action.