🚀 The State of YouTube 2026: Creators’ Guide to What’s Coming

SSBS 뉴스

SBS 뉴스

@sbsnews8

Add to collection

Channel info

  • 5.3MSubscribers
  • 362.9KVideos
  • 19.2BViews
  • Created on2014-05-02T00:00:00.000Z
  • Joined2024-09-12T00:00:00.000Z
  • Based in Korea

About SBS 뉴스 - YouTube Channel Statistics

SBS 뉴스 is a YouTube channel with 5.3M subscribers and 19.2B total views across 362.9K videos.

The channel is based in Korea.

Content is published in KO.

The channel was created on 2014-05-02 and last published a video on 2025-09-10.

The channel's content focuses primarily on Sport (48%), Society (16%), and Television program (12%).

Frequently Asked Questions

How many subscribers does SBS 뉴스 have?
SBS 뉴스 has 5,300,000 subscribers on YouTube as of 2025.
How many views does SBS 뉴스 have on YouTube?
SBS 뉴스 has accumulated 19,198,537,541 total views across 362,884 published videos.
When was SBS 뉴스 created?
SBS 뉴스 was created on YouTube on 02.05.2014.
When did SBS 뉴스 last upload a video?
The most recent upload on SBS 뉴스 was on 10.09.2025.

Channel Description

대한민국 No.1 SBS뉴스